Тодоровденски ендуро кушии 2020

Клас Стандарт

# №/име Final 3 Final 2 Final 1 DNF
8 Иван Иванов 11:37:5411:31:2911:16:11да
54 Пламен Димитров 11:55:5411:27:4911:09:47да
3 Гюкан Ахмедов 11:51:2511:31:0211:09:00
70 Димо Делчев 11:51:3811:30:0711:07:49да
50 Емилиян Тилев 11:54:2211:31:0911:04:55да
56 Михаил Петков 11:55:4811:31:3411:04:37
69 Петър Петров 11:49:3311:26:5611:04:29
22 Дамян Дамянов 11:43:4611:19:4211:04:25да
9 Румен Иванов 11:48:1811:26:0511:02:51
10 Антон Антонов 11:51:1911:26:4711:02:08
7 Валентин Арабов 11:59:1411:24:0010:59:29
55 Николай Аврамов 11:46:5011:20:2710:58:46да
48 Борис Митев 11:48:2311:21:3010:58:43да
62 Франц Иванов 11:38:1211:19:0010:58:38
12 Росен Желязков 11:43:3311:20:4010:58:33
66 Иван Събев 11:49:0311:25:2110:58:28
2 Добрин Добрев 11:37:5211:12:1110:58:12да
61 Ивайло Пройнов 11:44:4311:20:3710:58:05
63 Цветан Михайлов 11:43:0011:20:1410:57:23да
51 Емил Камбуров 11:39:1911:18:2610:57:14
36 Христо Михов 11:41:5911:19:5210:57:11да
24 Цанко Цачев 11:40:0111:11:4610:57:08да
45 Иван Михов 11:35:1611:16:3710:57:06
33 Боян Георгиев 11:38:1911:18:2410:57:02
17 Антон Нанев 11:38:2711:18:1510:56:59
38 Гюннур Ходжа 11:42:2711:18:4210:56:55
21 Генади Илиев 11:34:2811:15:2710:56:51
16 Иван Печев 11:32:3411:15:0110:56:43
15 Станислав Петров 11:38:5811:18:1010:56:25
1 Сенан Сеидов 11:50:2711:27:0010:56:07
19 Макаел Пащишев 11:34:1211:14:3910:56:00
59 Здравко Йорданов 11:37:3611:17:5410:54:54
67 Смилен Кабакчиев 11:34:3211:14:5210:54:50
34 Радослав Касапски 11:35:2711:14:4210:54:43да
18 Камен Дочев 11:32:3711:13:4110:54:11
39 Ерай Ремзи 11:31:4911:13:0410:53:39
11 Борян Филипов 11:34:3411:08:3610:48:50да
58 Илиян Живков 11:59:1511:04:3510:48:45да
6 Иван Минков 11:59:1611:10:3010:47:24да
4020 Гюнайдън Ахмедов 11:42:0311:20:07да
4153 Асен Илиев 11:43:1311:19:59
4252 Ивайло Йорданов 11:45:5211:19:55да
4314 Еркан Йонков 11:47:0711:19:07
4468 Мартин Маринов 11:47:1211:18:30
4513 Веселин Стойчев 11:51:3311:18:18
4664 Михаил Петров 11:41:3711:17:43
4749 Радослав 11:43:2411:17:26
4844 Даниел Величков 11:45:5611:13:35
4940 Благовест Здравковски 11:37:5811:13:13
5025 Красимир Изворов 11:37:4111:09:43
5128 Тодор Тодоров 11:36:0111:05:10
5223 Александър Цеков 11:34:2111:04:20
5332 Кристиян Бойчев 11:34:3811:04:14
5443 Петко Петков 11:26:2111:03:18
29 Иван Василев 11:45:30да
37 Тоньо Тенев 11:32:15
4 Мирослав Маринов 11:22:56
5 Борислав Русимов 11:20:11
41 Кристиян Гергев 11:20:03
42 Жечо Здравковски 11:12:58
57 Борис Костов 11:06:47
60 Иво Марков 11:06:43
# №/име Final 3 Final 2 Final 1 DNF

Тодоровденски ендуро кушии 2020

Клас Експерт

# №/име Final 4 Final 3 Final 2 Final 1
103 Радостин Георгиев 14:01:0613:38:2213:15:5412:53:26
101 Стоян Пачарозов 13:57:0813:36:3113:15:1612:53:21
106 Иван Енев 14:02:2113:39:5313:16:4612:52:35
121 Мартин Стойчев 14:00:0313:37:1413:14:3512:51:49
107 Васил Петков 13:59:4413:37:0213:14:1612:51:32
137 Мариян Митев 14:00:1313:38:1913:16:1612:51:26
130 Илиян Петров 13:57:2713:36:0813:13:5212:51:00
146 Михаил Михайлов 13:59:0013:36:5513:13:5512:50:00
136 Емил Мишев 13:58:2613:34:5413:12:2712:49:49
147 Спасимир Янков 13:59:0413:36:2413:13:2512:49:24
144 Марин Николов 14:08:2313:42:0613:13:5812:47:58
124 Йосиф Христов 13:53:3513:32:4613:10:4612:47:43
143 Димитър Чукуров 13:53:3813:32:1013:10:2812:46:46
119 Цветан Денев 13:57:1813:35:0313:11:4312:46:36
120 Марин Петков 13:54:3913:32:4313:09:4412:46:28
149 Димитър Димитров 14:03:1213:38:0013:11:3112:46:19
158 Георги Топалов 13:54:5013:32:2413:10:0012:45:55
113 Стефан Братов 14:00:5213:35:1013:10:1812:45:51
114 Димитър Христов 13:49:1513:28:0913:06:3512:44:58
134 Димитър Цветков 13:47:1413:26:5913:06:0412:44:54
116 Светослав Маринов 13:55:5713:32:5013:09:4812:44:46
108 Иван Генчев 13:52:1513:29:3913:06:5912:44:35
105 Марин Узунов 13:53:2513:30:4913:07:3912:44:30
110 Мартин Йорданов 13:51:4613:29:1013:06:4212:44:14
145 Валентин Роглев 13:44:2113:24:0613:04:0912:44:00
118 Александър Атанасов 13:49:2113:28:4313:07:0712:43:18
135 Николай Славов 13:43:0613:23:4413:03:4712:43:13
102 Филип Наумов 13:46:0613:25:1313:04:3812:43:03
104 Христо Георгиев 13:44:2713:23:5313:03:2012:42:56
156 Десислав Цеков 13:45:4213:24:3313:03:4312:42:51
133 Илиян Кузманов 13:45:3313:24:1513:03:4012:42:41
128 Ивелин Иванов 13:46:1613:25:0313:03:5212:42:34
152 Иван Сарпионов 14:08:3013:39:3913:16:21
117 Роберто Вълчев 13:48:1113:23:4812:59:38
141 Станимир Дяков 13:51:5913:27:1312:59:32
109 Георги Иванов 14:03:3313:28:4912:59:04
140 Теодор Тодоров 13:51:0513:25:3412:59:00
132 Панчо Кузманов 13:51:2513:25:4312:58:56
115 Емил Братоев 13:57:1213:27:2612:58:24
131 Николай Нешев 13:56:5813:29:1412:58:12
155 Ангел Иванов 13:54:3113:26:0612:57:54
126 Иван Иванов 13:54:4613:27:2112:57:44
157 Бижо Бижев 13:48:3013:23:0212:56:28
111 Цветелин Костадинов 13:53:2213:24:5812:54:53
153 Костадин Христов 13:48:4213:20:4012:53:36
138 Христомир Иванов 13:46:3413:18:5612:51:56
112 Иван Спасов 13:47:5013:16:0412:49:58
125 Александър Маринов 13:50:0413:05:23
122 Николай Цонев 13:34:0113:05:16
159 Гюннур Ходжа 13:22:2812:50:14
151 Борис Коцев 13:13:4812:45:22
129 Александър Попминчев 13:03:3612:42:30
127 Деян Изворов 13:01:24
123 Атанас Ангелов 12:42:58
# №/име Final 4 Final 3 Final 2 Final 1